Nominierungen 2019

Home  /  Nominierungen 2019

3. INNSBRUCK Hall of Honour Kategorien 2019

Awards Banquet and Seminars 20.-22. September 2019 in
A-6069 Gnadenwald, St. Martin 2, Österreich

Registrieren Sie sich noch heute über die Webseite oder direkt im Büro mit Zahlung per Überweisung, Paypal oder nutzen Sie unseren JETZT BUCHEN LINK

Following Nominiation have been filed up to date and must be confirmed latest 31. July 2019
Register for this great event on our website or at the office. Payment via Money Transfer,
Paypal, Credit Card or SEPA

The International Board of Directors, INNSBRUCK 2019

Grandmaster Erhard Kellner – Sifu Serge Seguin – GM Perry Zmugg
Grandmaster Juerg Ziegler – GM Ferdinand Mack – Master Gregor J Huss

Grandmasters & Legend Kategorie

(1) Celebrity of the Year (2) Legends of the Martial Arts ** (3) Grandmaster of the Year **
GM Silvio „S-Factor“ Simac, UK
GM FERDINAND „SuperMack“ MACK, GER
Zara „UK Lady Dragon“ Phythian, UK



GM Prof. Erhard Kellner, AUT
Sifu Serge Seguin, GER
GM Juerg Ziegler,CH
GM Bernie Wille
ms, DE

GM Tobias Berger, GER
GM Fabio Bevilacqua, ESP
GM Alberto Marletta, CH
GM Lorenzo Bombello, BEL
GM Klaus Pirkner, GER
GM Slavisa Srejic, SEB
GM Valter Carboni, ITA
(4) Livetime Achievement 50 yrs + (5) Livetime Achievement 45 yrs+ (6) Livetime Achievement 35 yrs+


(7) Founder of the Year (8) Outstanding Contribution to the Martial Arts (8A)


Dirk „Raven“ Rabe, GER
Axel Zemann, GER
Luigi Santangelo, CH

Doina Tematoru, ITA
(9) Platinum Pioneer (50yrs) (10) Golden Pioneer (45 yrs) (11) Silver Pioneer (40 yrs)



(11 A) (11B) (11C)




Masters & Achievement Kategorie

(12) Outstanding Contribution  M.A. (13) Outstanding Achievment M.A. (14) Dedication to M.A . > 15 yrs
Dan Filzwieser, AUT
Gordan Krajacic,KRO
Rainer Katzinger, AUT
Richard Dawson, IRE
Johann Grimmer, GER


(15) Dedication to M.A. 20+ (16) Dedication to the M.A. 25 + (17) Lifetime Dedication to M.A. 30 yrs +



(18) Senior Master of the Year ** (19) Master of the Year *** (19 A) Conitued Excellence in the Martia Arts

Andrea Rinaldi, ITA
Alexander Schu, GE
Kali Bahadur Gharti Magar, NEP
Stefano Donati, ITA
David Huss, GER
(19B) (19C) (19D)




Instructor & Black Belt Kategorie

(20) Loyalty Award (21) Int Instructor of the Year (22) Instructor of the Year

Lanam Lama, NEP
Bir Bahadur Tamang,NEP
Benedikt Parisot, GER
Raphaelle Zaneboni, F
Nadine Umbscheiden, GER
Michael Umbscheiden, GER
Paola Caprani, CH
Kompek Michael, AUT


(23) Black Belt of the Year (24) Excellence in Teaching (25) Assistant Inst Of The Year
Jenifer Umbscheiden, GER

Haiden Stefan, AUT



(26) Martial Arts School of The Year (26A) Martial Arts Organisation (27) Excellence In Promoting M.A. 


(28) Special Merrit (28A) (28B)


Student & Fitness Kategorie & more

(29) Martial Arts Man or Woman of the Year (30) Champion of the Year (31) Competitor of the Year 14+yrs



(32) Junior Competitor of the Year -13 yrs (33) Student of the Year (34) Martial Arts Family of the Year

Nicolas Van Huppe, BEL
Duncan Vermast, BEL
Gualid Boussaha, BEL
Ricky Vermeire, BEL
Henry Sky Umbscheiden, GER
Fabiano Lazzarini, CH
Agostino Randazzo, CH
Oscar Perissinotto, CH



35) Newcomer of the Year (32a) Kickbox Talent of the Year

Nina Kleinhans, GER
(36) Outstanding Achievements in Fitness (37) Best Fitness Instructor in the M A
Benno Stangl, GER
Erwin Knoller, GER
Nadine Huss, GER
„Best Yoga Instructor 2019“

(38) Fitness Champion (39) Fitness (40) Fitness



ZURÜCK ZUR ANMELDUNG

ZURÜCK ZU FAQ